Op of aanmerkingen: contacteer georges.vanbesien@telenet.be 

100 meter     

M35 10”25 WIJMEERSCH Erik ACW Geneve/Sui 11.06.2006
M40 11”03 BRANLE Jean-Marie ARCH Andenne 09.07.1988
M45 11”53 GOEFFERS Freddy RISC Gaurain 19.10.1997
M50 11”72 VANDEWIELE Emiel OB Waregem 13.07.1985
M55 12”12 JACOBS Dirk LOOI Hannuit 19.07.2015
  12“12 JACOBS Dirk LOOI Sarreguemines/Fra 17.09.2016
M60 12”48 CHENOIS Paul-Emile CRAC Eigenbrakel 24.09.2017
M65 13”2 WILLEMS Willy WIBO St-Malo/Fra 28.06.1993
  13”44 CORNELIS François EA Merksem 01.09.2000
M70 13”99 LAUWAERT Bernard EA Aalst 26.08.2007
M75 14”70 LENOIR Henri OEH Tienen 22.09.2007
M80 15”18 LENOIR Henri OEH Beveren 10.06.2012
M85 16”03 LENOIR Henri OEH Ninove 17.06.2017
M90 22”63 PAUWELS Emiel OB Lahti/Fin 01.08.2009 
           

200 meter   

M35 21”55 WIJMEERSCH Erik ACW Lier 12.08.2006
M40 22”5 BRANLE Jean-Marie ARCH Andenne 09.07.1988
M45 23”25 DE MOOR Mario FLAC Aalter 17.05.2009
M50 23”68 CHENOIS Paul-Emile CRAC Naimette 08.10.2006
M55 24”60 CHENOIS Paul-Emile CRAC Brussel 03.05.2015
M60 25”69 CHENOIS Paul-Emile CRAC Brussel 09.07.2017
M65 27”75 LAUWAERT Bernard VS Oordegem 17.04.2004
M70 29”04 REGEMEUTTER Henri BVAV Christchurch/Nzl 11.01.1981
M75 31”03 CORNELIS François EA Lahti/Fin 02.08.2009
M80 33”70 LENOIR Henri OEH Beveren 10.06.2012
M85 36"88 (0.1) LENOIR Henri OEH Malaga/Esp WK 09.09.2018
M90 49”77 PAUWELS Emiel OB Lahti/Fin 03.08.2009
           

300 meter     

M35 35”83 MELCHIOR Olivier CABW Spa 15.08.2008
M40 36”21 THIBAU Erwin AVLO Dilbeek 17.06.2005
M45 36”40 JACOBS Dirk LOOI Tessenderlo  13.09.2006
M50 37”95 CHENOIS Paul-Emile CRAC St –Mard 14.10.2006 
M55 39”24 JACOBS Dirk LOOI St-Truiden 23.09.2016
M60 41”70 CORNELIS François EA Turnhout 18.06.1995 
M65 42”34 CORNELIS François EA Aalst 15.09.2001 
M70 46”93 MOENS Pierre EA Aalst 01.09.1999
M75 53”16 CORNELIS François EA Tielt 24.05.2010
M80 62"43 VAN IMPE Jean-Pierre OEH Aalst 29.09.2018
M85 73”01 STRUBBE André SPVI Vilvoorde 02.07.2013
M90 85”28 PAUWELS Emiel OB Zwevegem 06.06.2009
           

400 meter     

M35 49”39 BAKRIM Mustapha RCAS Oordegem 01.09.2009
M40 50”58 THIBAU Erwin AVLO Poznan/Pol 26.07.2006
M45 51”22 NEYTS Eddy OB Athene/Gre 06.06.1994
M50 53”06 LAFERE André RAM Brasschaat 12.07.2009
M55 56”74 CORNELIS François EA Eugene/Usa 05.08.1989
M60 57”95 BAEYENS Louis ARAC Buffalo/Usa 22.07.1995
M65 61"81 HERINCKX Jos GRIM Beernem 11.08.2018
M70 67”08 REGEMEUTTER Henri BVAV Christchurch/Nzl 12.01.1982
M75 73”24 CORNELIS François EA Lahti/Fin 07.08.2009
M80 82”93 WOUTERS Louis VMOL Kessel-Lo 23.09.2017
M85 1’41”37 PAUWELS Emiel OB Aarhus/Den 28.07.2004
M90 1’54”05 PAUWELS Emiel OB St-Niklaas 30.05.2009
           

800 meter

M35 1’52”59 BYL Jean Charles WS Kortrijk  12.05.2014
M40 1’53”15 FLAMEE Alain CSF Jambes 26.07.2002
M45 1’59”25 HELLINX David WIBO Lokeren 03.07.2016
M50 1’58”80 LAFERE André RAM Merksem 28.08.2010
M55 2’08”76 HEYDE Lucien KAAG Oordegem 04.06.2011
M60 2’16”49 DE WYNGAERT Jaak HERA Cesenatico/Ita 18.09.1998
M65 2’23”35 HERINCKX Jos GRIM Ninove 17.06.2018
M70 2’38”37 VANDELLI Marino FAC Hannuit 04.10.2015
M75 2’53”77 PAUWELS Emiel OB Athene/Gre 09.06.1994
M80 3’04”29 PAUWELS Emiel OB Gateshead/Gbr 03.08.1999
M85 3’52”02 PAUWELS Emiel OB Aarhus/Den 31.07.2004
M90 4’40”30 PAUWELS Emiel OB Lahti/Fin 02.08.2009
           

1000 meter     

M35 2’27”87 BYL Jean Charles WS Dilbeek 23.07.2014
M40 2’28”18 FLAMEE Alain CSF Heverlee 18.08.2001
M45 2’35”19 HELLINX David WIBO Lebbeke 28.06.2014
M50 2’35”42 LAFERE André RAM Mechelen 20.03.2009
M55 2’45”41 HEYDE Lucien KAAG Ninove 28.06.2011
M60 2’52”2 HEYDE Lucien ACME Dilbeek 20.07.2016
M65 3’08”78  BOEXSTAENS Johny AVZK Booischot 22.05.2015
M70 3’30”7 SIMONS Henri KAPE Kapellen 29.05.2003
M75 3’53”01 PEETERS Herman ROBA Vilvoorde 02.07.2013
M80 4’50”45 CAROUBEL Lucien USBW Zele 22.08.2009
           

1500 meter

M35 3’44"80 TYTGAT Lander VAC Kortrijk FC 14.07.2018
M40 3’50”28 VAN PAEMEL Raymond VITA Heverlee 04.06.1997
M45 3’59”22 DUBOIS Wilfried EA Oordegem 02.07.2005
M50 4’05”81 DUBOIS Wilfried EA Ninove 24.07.2010
M55 4’18”66 HEYDE Lucien KAAG Oordegem 26.05.2012
M60 4’30”72 HEYDE Lucien ACME Ninove 16.07.2017
M65 5’02”13 BOEXSTAENS Johny AVZK Lebbeke 14.06.2014
M70 5’27”16 SIMONS Henri KAPE Diest 16.06.2002
M75 5’54”74 PEETERS Herman ROBA St-Niklaas 16.06.2013
M80 6’23”14 PAUWELS Emiel OB Gateshead/Gbr 07.08.1999
M85 7’43”64 PAUWELS Emiel OB Oudenaarde 01.04.2004
M90 9’53”07 PAUWELS Emiel OB Lahti/Fin 06.08.2009
           

1 mijl     

M35 4’19”49 VERSCHOREN Bart DAC Kessel-Lo 18.08.2012
M40 4’15”98 FLAMEE Alain CSF Schaarbeek  21.07.2002
M45 4’27”83 HELLINX David WIBO Ninove 18.08.2016
M50 4’30”81 DUBOIS Wilfried EA Aalst 03.09.2011
M55 4’39”80 HEYDE Lucien KAAG Herentals 24.06.2011
M60 5’04”10 HEYDE Lucien ACME Poperinge 02.07.2016
M65 5’27”30 PEETERS Herman ROBA Wespelaar 23.05.2003
M70 6’02”07 PEETERS Herman ROBA Tessenderlo 10.09.2008
M75 6’25”12 PAUWELS Emiel OB Gent 20.08.1994
M80 8’25”49 CAROUBEL Lucien USBW Vilvoorde 11.08.2009
           

2000 meter     

M35 5’29”92 VERSCHOREN Bart DAC Oudenaarde 14.07.2015
M40 5’25”11 FLAMEE Alain CSF Ninove 25.06.2002
M45 5’30”43 DUBOIS Wilfried EA Merksem 04.09.2004
M50 5’51”98 PAVONE Emmanuel DS Beveren 02.07.2015
M55 6’04”15 HEYDE Lucien KAAG Oudenaarde 21.06.2013
M60 6’14”32 HEYDE Lucien ACME Roeselare 30.05.2016
M65 6’48”73 PEETERS Herman ROBA Vilvoorde 24.06.2003
M70 7’51”72 VERLOY Lodewijk DCLA Vilvoorde 26.06.2007
M75 8’29”75 PEETERS Herman ROBA Tessenderlo 18.09.2013 
M80 10’37”9 CAROUBEL Lucien USBW Châtelineau 17.10.2009
           

3000 meter     

M35 8’02”56 FAYS Guy RFCL Oordegem 01.07.2006
M40 8’21”55 EL HACHIMI Abdelhadi RFCL Moeskroen 01.07.2015
M45 8’33”70 DE VOCHT Peter AVZK Ninove 29.08.2007
M50 8’47”67 DUBOIS Wilfried EA Vilvoorde 28.07.2010
M55 9’19”29 BULTINCK Marc DEIN Ninove 27.06.2013
M60 9’41”24 VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Ninove 27.06.2013
M65 10’15"68 VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Ninove 04.07.2018
M70 11’18”58 BEEUWSAERT Dirk KKS Izegem 25.06.2014
M75 11’47”26 VERLOY Lodewijk DCLA Kessel-lo 26.08.2007
M80 16’10”4 OSSELAER André ASVO Gentbrugge 15.06.1998
           

2 mijl     

M35 9’23”56 VERSCHOREN Bart DAC Vilvoorde 03.07.2012
M40 9’18”16 BLOCKX Jan DUFF Mechelen 25.05.2005
M45 9’35”19 BLOCKX Jan DUFF Gent 01.06.2008
M50 9’49”47 VANDEBOSCH Patrick ADD Tessenderlo 07.09.2016
M55 10’08”96 BULTINCK Marc DEIN Deinze 03.07.2013
M60 10’25”76 VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Deinze 03.07.2013
M65 11’25”54 PEETERS Herman ROBA Booischot 20.08.2003
M70 12’42”11 MATTON Jaak OEH Neerpelt 24.08.2007
M75 14’43”80 CAROUBEL Lucien LWA Aalst 11.09.2004
M80 18’02”69 CAROUBEL Lucien USBW Eigenbrakel 27.09.2009
           

5000 meter  

M35 13’28”05 EL HACHIMI Abdelhadi RFCL Heusden-Zolder 13.07.2013
M40 14’03”0 ROELANTS Gaston DCL Goteborg/Swe 10.08.1977 
M45 14’42”96 DE VOCHT Peter AVZK Heusden-Zolder 20.07.2008
M50 15’06”0 VAN ONSELEN Jean BVAV Willebroek 12.09.1984
M55 16’10”71 BULTINCK Marc DEIN Huizingen 10.08.2013
M60 16’55”59 VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP St-Niklaas 16.06.2013
M65 17’41"96 VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Ninove 16.06.2018
M70 19’11”51 BEEUWSAERT Dirk KKS Oudenaarde 26.07.2014
M75 20’37”47 VERLOY Lodewijk DCLA Tienen 22.09.2007
M80 24’18”07 PAUWELS Emiel OB Gateshead/Gbr 31.07.1999
M85 28’33”56 PAUWELS Emiel OB Aarhus/Den 28.07.2004
           

10.000 meter    

M35 28’36”12 FAYS  Guy RFCL Neerpelt 05.06.2006
M40 29’03”33 EL HACHIMI Abdelhadi RFCL Heusden-Zolder 02.05.2015
M45 30’37”01 DE VOCHT Peter AVZK Herentals 07.09.2007
M50 30’55”16 DE VOCHT Peter AVZK Lebbeke 30.07.2010
M55 33’17”26 VAN NOTEN Omer ROBA Wespelaar 20.09.2002
M60 34’09”09 VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Duffel 04.05.2013
M65 36'09"82 VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Naimette 05.05.2018
M70 39’38”24 BEEUWSAERT Dirk KKS Heusden-Zolder 02.05.2015
M75 43’15”90 VERLOY Lodewijk DCLA Machelen 20.09.2008
M80 50’19”77 PAUWELS Emiel OB Brisbane/Aus 09.07.2001
           

1 uur     

M35 18.515m HEEMSKERK Steven ATLA Neerpelt 29.08.2014
M40 19.150m EYCKMANS Jozef LOOI Tessenderlo 18.09.1996
M45 18.517m DE VOCHT Peter AVZK St-Lam.Woluwe 16.10.2005
M50 18.402m DAMIAN Ion VOLH St-Lam.Woluwe 16.10.2004
M55 17.261m PEETERS Herman HERA Wespelaar 07.10.1994
M60 16.660m VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Machelen 21.09.2013
M65 15.600m PEETERS Herman ROBA Wespelaar 03.10.2003
M70 14.023m CAROUBEL Lucien LWA La Louvière 24.09.1999
M75 13.707m VERLOY Lodewijk DCLA Eigenbrakel 24.10.2008
M80 11.436m OSSELAER André ASVO Oudenaarde 26.09.1997
M85 9.641m OSSELAER André ASVO Oudenaarde 21.09.2001
           

20.000 meter     

M35 1u08’50”7 DEWAELE Karel AZW Herentals 20.09.2013
M40 1u06’05”0 VAN DER HOEVEN André PAKT Lebbeke 29.09.1990
M45 1u06’16”5 VAN NOTEN Omer WESP Lebbeke 03.10.1992
M50 1u11’50”0 VAN DEN DRIES Frans MECH Lebbeke 29.09.1990
M55 1u10’53”0 VAN NUFFELEN Gerard BEAC Lebbeke 03.10.1992
M60 1u27’04”8  GOURLET Marcel CSF Vorst 29.10.1995
M65 1u31’14”0 MAMMERICKX Camille WS St-Lambrechts Woluwe 09.09.1994
M70 1u46’10”0 MAMMERICKX Camille WS Oudergem 06.09.2001
           

30.000 meter     

M35 -        
M40 1u48’18”2 SCHEPETLEVANE Gilbert BBS Vorst 12.09.1981
M45 1u46’38”0 VAN RENSBERGEN Walter LEBB Lebbeke 12.10.1988
M50 1u59’52”0 SCHEPETLEVANE Gilbert IXEL St-Lambrechts Woluwe 09.09.1994
M55 2u19’36”8 SOMVILLE René IXEL Rixensart 15.09.1990
M60 2u27’50”0 BAUDOUX François RCB St-Lam.Woluwe 09.09.1994
M65 2u21’18”0 MAMMERICKX Camille WS St-Lam.Woluwe 09.09.1994 
           

110 meter Horden (1,067m)    

M35 14”12 (+1.5) BROOTHAERTS Damien RESC Franconville/Fra 06.05.2018
M40 14”7  MARIEN Leo BVAV Toronto/Can 13.08.1975
M45 15”53 MARIEN Leo BVAV Hannover/Ger 31.07.1979 
M50 16”7 VAN DER LINDEN Gilbert DCLA Leuven 31.05.1984
M55 18”1 VAN DER LINDEN Gilbert DCLA Tessenderlo 07.09.1988
M60 26”90 BAEYENS Louis ARAC Tessenderlo 29.09.1996
           

110 meter Horden (99,1cm)    

M35 13"89 (-0.7) BROOTHAERTS Damien RESC Malaga/Esp WK 14.09.2018
M40 15”33 FRIDENBERGS André ACF Mol 05.09.1993 
  15”33 BECKERS Serge ACW San Sebastian/Esp 31.08.2005
M45 15”94 BECKERS Serge MACW Maldegem 26.09.2009
         

100 meter Horden (91,4cm)    

M50 14”43 BECKERS Serge RAM Terneuzen/Ned 08.09.2012
M55 15”54 MARIEN Leo BVAC Tessenderlo 03.09.1989
           

100 meter Horden (84cm)    

M60 16”55 VAN IMPE Frank BRAB Kessel-Lo 26.06.2011
M65 18”26 EVRARD Gilbert RFCL Potsdam/Ger 23.08.2002
           

80 meter Horden (76,2cm)    

M70 15”24 VANDERLINDEN Gilbert DCLA San Sebastian/Esp 29.08.2005
M75 19”92 MEURIS Alfons AVZK St-Niklaas 21.08.2008

80 meter Horden (68,6cm)    

M80 24”04 MEURIS Alfons AVZK Schaarbeek 29.09.2013
           

400 meter Horden (91,4cm)    

M35 55”87 ASSELMAN Frank VS Oordegem 17.05.2008
M40 57”25 RAVETS René CSF Le Touquet/Fra 04.05.1989 
M45 58”08 BRAEMS Patrick AZW Kortrijk 30.05.2004
M50 65”08 VAN DAMME Guy HAMM Moeskroen 01.07.2015
M55 68”38 RAVETS René CSF Vorst 17.10.2004
M60 71”18 RAVETS René CSF Vorst 25.04.2009
M65 82”84 BAEYENS Louis ARAC Heverlee 11.06.2000
           

400 meter Horden (84cm)    

M50 59”92  RAVETS René CSF Gateshead/Gbr 01.08.1999
M55 64”07 DANCKAERTS Alfons BETA Straatsburg/Fra 16.07.1982
           

300 meter Horden (76,2cm)    

M60 45”41  CORNELIS François EA Malmö/Swe 22.07.1996
M65 47”57 CORNELIS François EA Gateshead/Gbr 01.08.1999
           

300 meter Horden (68,6cm)    

M70 52”31  CORNELIS François EA Aarhus/Den 24.07.2004 
M75 59”47 CORNELIS François EA Nyiregyhaza/Hun 18.07.2010 
           

2000 meter Steeple (91,4cm)    

M35 6’04”47 HENDRICKX Tomas ARAC Zwevegem 27.06.2017
M40 6’07”8 HENDRICKX Roger ARAC Lommel 01.06.1994
M45 6’19”63 VAN DER HOEVEN Marc VS Hamme 23.04.2006
M50 6’29”53 VAN DER HOEVEN Marc VS Oordegem 02.08.2011
M55 7’08”79 CLAESSENS Jozef VOLH Ninove 30.08.2006
M60 7’43”61 CLAESSENS Jozef VOLH Beveren 04.09.2010
M65 9’22”31  BAEYENS Louis ARAC Aalst 14.09.2002
           

2000 meter Steeple (76,2cm)    

M60 7’10”54 HENDRICKX Roger ARAC Lebbeke 15.06.2014
M65 7’42”01 BOEXSTAENS Johny AVZK Lyon/Fra 16.08.2015
M70 9’43”40 SCHOUPPE Maurice ACG Nijvel 25.05.2008
M75 11’09”23 PAUWELS Emiel OB Buffalo/Usa 23.07.1995
M80 11’39”21 PAUWELS Emiel OB Brisbane/Aus 14.07.2001
           

3000 meter Steeple (91,4cm)    

M35 9’15”46 HENDRICKX Tomas ARAC Oordegem 27.05.2017
M40 8’41”5 ROELANTS Gaston DCL Oslo/Nor 06.07.1977
M45 9’35”72 VAN DER HOEVEN Marc VS Gaurain 23.06.2007
M50 9’57”74 VAN DER HOEVEN Marc VS Tielt 15.05.2011
M55 11’06”59 HENDRICKX Roger ARAC Merksem 20.06.2010
M60 12’07”57 FLORUS Willy LIER Aartselaar 27.07.1996
M65 13’46”0 PAUWELS Emiel OB Brighton/Gbr 23.08.1984
           

4 x 100 meter    

M35 44”79 BELGIE BEL Le Touquet/Fra 24.06.2006
    Johan Wonnink/BRAB-Dirk Ledegen/EA-Eric Herman/DAMP-Paul-Emile Chenois/CRAC  
  44”79 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 10.07.2011
    S.De Schanfeleire/ASVO-K.Decatelle/AVLO-L.Vervynck/DEIN-E.Callens/USTA  
  44”83 CA BRABANT WALLON CABW Eigenbrakel 21.09.2008
    B.De Longueville-O.Melchior-H.Branlé-J.Nsenga   
M40 44”39 BELGIE BEL Le Touquet/Fra 21.06.2003
    P.Fontaine/USTA-Ph.Diericx/OCAN-R.Viaene/HCO-P.E.Chenois/RCSC
  45”12 R.INT SP CHARLEROI RISC Spa 21.06.1997
    F.Goeffers-H.Legrand-A.Wayet-P.E.Chenois
M45 44”89 BELGIE BEL Zittau/Ger 25.08.2012
    D.Bonte-RAM-M.Pottiez/RAM-J.Wonnink/RAM-E.Thibau/AVLO
  45”76 REGIO ATLETIEK MECHELEN RAM Naimette 16.09.2012
    D.Bonte/M.Pottiez-J.Wonnink-S.Beckers 
M50 48”19 BELGIE BEL Aarhus/Den 27.08.2017
    S.Beckers/RAM-J.Wonnink/RAM-R.Goovaerts/RAM-M.Pottiez/RAM 
  48”19 REGIO ATLETIEK MECHELEN RAM Aarhus/Den 27.08.2017
    S.Beckers-J.Wonnink-R.Goovaerts-M.Pottiez
M55 50”90 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 26.05.2007
    G.Salaets/FLAC-J.Kumps/CSDY-A.Wayet/ACLO-G.Thomaes/SWIN
  59”02 REGIO O-BRABANT ATL ROBA Vilvoorde 22.08.2001
    A.Artoos-W.De Coster-M.De Mees-J. De Wyngaert
M60 51”63 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 10.07.2011
    G.Thomaes/ZWT-H.Verhaegen/LIER-A.Biaumet//ACLO-J.Kumps/CSDY
  59”02 AV ZUIDERKEMPEN AVZK Mechelen 24.08.1994
    A.Meuris-J.Van den Broeck-M.Van Casteren-J.Naulaerts
M65 55”57 BELGIE BEL Ninove 15.09.2002
    G.Cornelis/ABES-L.Baeyens/ARAC-J.P.Van ImpeACP-B.Lauwaert/VS
  65”34 OLYMPIC ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Heverlee 23.06.2000
    H.Lenoir-M.Swalens-A.Hemelings-J.Matton
M70 58”49 BELGIE BEL Ninove 15.09.2002
    H.Lenoir/OEH-W.Willems/WIBO-A.Strubbe/IXEL-P.Moens/EA
  67”17 R IXELLES SC IXEL St-Lambrechts Woluwe 31.07.2002
    D.Smits-R.Snoeck-R.Pairon-A.Strubbe
M75 68”12 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 10.07.2011
    L.Vandebosch/GENK-H.Lenoir/OEH-A.Braems/AZW-F.Cornelis/EA
M80 90"65 OLYMPIC ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Zwevegem 18.08.2018
    Henri Lenoir-Jean Basteleus-François Boonen-Jean-Pierre Van Impe
           

4 x 200 meter     

M35 1’36”20 AV LOKEREN AVLO Lebbeke 20.08.2006
    A.Beirnaert-F.Meulewaeter-E.Thibau-T.De Backer
M40 1’34”33 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 26.05.2007
    J.Wonnink/RAM-J.L.Cabay/ACO-L.Broothaerts/AVKA-M.Pottiez/RAM
  1’36”10 R INT SP CHARLEROI RISC Charleroi 28.06.1994 
    P.Somme-A.Wayet-L.Catoir-H.Legrand
M45 1’35”58 REG ATL MECHELEN RAM Naimette 16.09.2012
    D.Bonte-M.Pottiez-J.Wonnink-S.Beckers
  1’37”38 BELGIE BEL Seraing 02.10.2011
    L.Cabay/CSDY-P.Poulain/CSDY-Renkin J.P.-O.Woit
M50 1’39"09 BELGIE BEL Rehlingen/Ger ITL 29.09.2018
    Dieter Geenens/ASVO-Philippe Poulain/CSDY-Wim Huwel/ASVO-Johan Wonnink/RAM
  1’44”31 AC LOUVIEROIS ACLO Aalst 20.08.2004
    H.Legrand-A.Wayet-A.Ebertzheim-A.Biaumet
M55 1’53”49 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 10.07.2011
    L.Lannoo//BEHO-N.Vermeir//LEBB-F.De Ridder/LEBB-J.Herinckx/GRIM
  2’06”94 AC HERENTALS ACHL Herentals 20.08.1998
    A.Leemans-A.Aerts-L.Verlinden-A.Wuyts
M60 1’48”19 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 10.07.2011
    G.Thomaes/ZWAT-A.Ebertzheim/ACLO-A.Biaumet/ACLO-J.Kumps/CSDY
  2’03”1 AV ZUIDERKEMPEN AVZK Vorst 09.10.1993
        
M65 1’58”50 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 24.08.2003
    J.P.Van Impe/ACP-F.Cornelis/EA-P.Moens/EA-B.Lauwaert/EA
  2’19”74 OL ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Heverlee 23.08.2000
    Henri Lenoir-M.Swalens-A.Hemelings-J.Matton
M70 2’04”66 BELGIE BEL Oordegem 05.08.2008
    J.P.Van Impe/G.Cornelis/ABES-F.Cornelis/EA-B.Lauwaert/EA
  2’34”50 R IXELLES SC IXEL Vilvoorde 22.08.2001
    D.Smits-M.Blavier-H.Haneuse-A.Strubbe
M75 3’38”24 OLYMPIC ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Gooik 27.08.2017
    F.Belsack-A.Hemelings-J.Basteleus-J.P.Van Impe
M80 3'17"30 OLYMPIC ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Zwevegem 18.08.2018
    Henri Lenoir-Jean Basteleus-François Boonen-Jean-Pierre Van Impe
           

4 x 400 meter

M35 3’29”40 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 01.06.2008
    Mario De Moor/FLAC-Frank Dawyndt/MACW-Jurgen Van Lent/AVZK-Yves Ackaert/HUY
  3’35”75 AC LEBBEKE LEBB Lanaken 08.06.2014
        
M40 3’32”26 BELGIE BEL Spa 21.06.1997
    L.Catoir/RISC-/L.Heyde/KAAG-M.Verbeeck/HAMM-L.Legrand/RISC
  3’34”84 R INT SC CHARLEROI RISC La Louvière 21.06.1996
    A.Wayet-A.Biaumet-H.L-L.Catoir
M45 3’38”18 BELGIE BEL Zittau/Ger 25.08.2012
    D.Bonte/RAM-J.Wonnink/RAM-M.Pottiez/RAM-E.Thibau/AVLO
  3’45”40 VILVOORDE AC VAC Oordegem 10.06.2007
    J.Goossens-D.Van Kerckhoven-G.Paermentier-D.Pollet
M50 3’52”78 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 01.06.2008
    J.Goossens/VAC-P.E.Chenois/CRAC-D.Delplancq/ACLO- T.Van Havermaet/ACDL
  3’54”12 AC LOUVIEROIS ACLO Verviers 06.06.2004
    A.Wayet-A.Ebertzheim-A.Biaumet-H.Legrand
M55 4’24”37 CRA CHARLEROI CRAC Schaarbeek 07.06.2015
     
  4’29”55 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 30.05.2004
    J.Verstraete//AVR-A.Goetschalckx/ACHL-W.Martens/ACBR-J.Coreman/RCAS
M60 4’14”12 BELGIE BEL Buffalo/Usa 23.07.1995
    F.Cornelis/EA-J.ClaessenAAC-L.Vandebosch/WACG-L.Baeyens/ARAC
  4’50”8 AV ZUIDERKEMPEN AVZK Vorst 09.10.1993
     
M65 4’52”30 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 30.05.2004
    W.Eraerts/USBW-H.Peeters/ROBA-M.Schouppe/ACG-L.Baeyens/ARAC
  5’15”47 OL ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Vilvoorde 22.08.2001
    J.Matton-H.Lenoir-M.Swalens-A.Hemelings)
M70 5’04”54 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 01.06.2008
    M.Schouppe/ACG-F.Cornelis/EA-G.Corneles/ABES-B.Lauwaert/EA
  6’14”49 R IXELLES SC IXEL Vilvoorde 22.08.2001
    A.Strubbe-M.Blavier-H.Haneuse-R.Pairon
M75 5’46”15 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 01.06.2008
    J.Matton/OEH-H.Lenoir/OEH-L.Verloy/DCLA-L.Caroubel/USBW
  8’01”62 OL ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Huizingen 28.08.2016
    M.Swalens-A.Hemelings-F.Belsack-J.Basteleus
           

4 x 800 meter     

M35 8’07”94 AV MOLENLAND AVMO Nieuwpoort 25.08.2011
    J.Tanghe-B.Verkaemer-C.Willems-G.Vanhoutte  
  8’12”57 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 06.06.2009
    A.Inghelbrecht/HAC-A.Goossens/AVLO-K.Maenhout//HALE-K.Van Hoof/VS
M40 8’12”94 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 06.06.2009
    Jurgen Van Lent/AVZK-Marc Neefs/DCLA-David Hellinx/WIBO-Yves Luyens/RCB
  8’19”47 AV MOLENLAND AVMO Roeselare 30.06.2015
     
M45 8’25”93 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 28.05.2005
    Marc Masschelein/KKS-Paul Parmentier/KKS-André Lafere/RAM-Lucien Heyde/KAAG
  8’37”30 AC PAJOTTENLAND ACP Vilvoorde 17.08.2014
     
M50 8’40”2 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 06.06.2009
    A.Lafere//RAM-P.Parmentier/KKS-L.Heyde/KAAG-D.Querton/OEH 
  9’13”68 DARING CLUB LEUVEN ATLETIEK DCLA Tienen 30.08.2015
    Thierry Huberland-Wim Steurs-Piet Van Lierop-Marc Neefs
M55 9’36”52 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 06.06.2009
    A.Biaumet/ACLO-J.Claessens/VOLH-J.Herinckx/GRIM-Y.Logist/ACP
  10’11”89 AC HERENTALS ACHL Brussel 17.09.2006
    J.Van de Water-R.Jacobs-R.De Pauw-A.Goetschalckx
M60 10’09”56 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 06.06.2009
    M.Vandelli//FAC-A.Goetschalckx/ACHL-P.Wauterecht/LAT-O.Van Noten/ROBA
  10'36"04 RU HUTOISE HUY Andenne BK 16.09.2018
    D.Weidner-J.Lemos Cruz-B.Lallemand-D.Mathy
M65 11’06”85 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 28.06.2005
    H.Peeters/ROBA-M.Schouppe/ACG-R.Bracke/RCG-W.Eraerts/USBW
  12’39”54 OL ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Heverlee 28.08.2002
    J.Matton-H.Lenoir-M.Swalens-A.Hemelings  
M70 11’57”84 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 06.06.2009
    H.Peeters/ROBA-M.Schouppe/ACG-R.Bracke/RCG-W.Eraerts/USBR
  13’55”37 OL ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Vilvoorde 24.08.2008
    J.Matton-M.Swalens-A.Hemelins-J.Basteleus   
M75 15’14”22 BELGIE BEL  Zwevegem 28.05.2005
    R.Pairon/IXEL-C.Mammerickx/WS-E.Pauwels/OB-R.De Smaels/DS
  18’10”22 OL ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Huizingen 28.08.2016
    M.Swalens-A.Hemelings-F.Belsack-J.Basteleus 
           

4 x 1500 meter     

M35 17’01”90 KAA GENT KAAG Oudenaarde 19.08.2012
    D.Caby-F.Van Steenbrugge-L.Van Asbroek-G.Goddeeris
  17’31”74 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 04.07.2010
    A.Inghelbrecht/HAC-L.Borghoms/SPVI-A.Delme/ROBA-K.Maenhout/HALE
M40 16’46”24 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 28.05.2006
    (D.Vervaet/AVLO-K.Van de Steene/HULS-J.Planas/ATLA -K.Goossens/VITA
  17’01”2 AV MOLENLAND AVMO Zwevegem 24.08.1994
    Frans Vandermeersch-Jozef Misplon-D.Maes-AntoonVan Ryckeghem
M45 17’23”24 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 04.07.2010
    Dirk Vervaet/AVLO-Peter De Vocht/AVZK-K.Van de Steene/AVZK-Lieven Gryp/VAC
  18’09”00 REGIO O-BRABANT ATL ROBA Ertvelde 20.09.2015
    Joost Grymonpon-Danny Van Bael-P.Willems-B.Van Vlasselaer
M50 18’19”13 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 04.07.2010
    Wilfried Dubois/EA-Lucien Heyde/KAAG-F.Beyers/LOOI-J.De Mars/GRIM
  18’32”25 REGIO OOST-BRABANT ATLETIEK ROBA Vilvoorde 17.08.2014
    Dirk Van Kerkhoven-R.Vanden Bosch-A.Storms-Patrick Van Daele
M55 19’38”53 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 28.05.2006
    Omer Van Noten/ROBA-R.Uitdebroeks/ACA-A.Goetschalckx/ACHL-Jozef Claessens/VOLH
  20’53”66 SACN NEERPELT SACN Alken 21.08.2011 
    J.Smeets-J.Hesemans-J.Sleurs-R.Verkoyen  
M60 21’09”59 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 04.07.2010
    A.Biaumet/ACLO-Omer Van Noten/ROBA-J.Boexstaens/AVZK-Jozef Claessens/VOLH
  22’18"08 REGIO OOST-BRABANT ATLETIEK ROBA Betekom 02.09.2018
    Hubert Grandjean-Redgy Tytgat-Marc Huysmans-Luc Coremans
M65 22’53”68 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 28.05.2006
    Herman Peeters/ROBA-Robert Bracke/RCG-M.Schouppe/ACG-W.Eraerts/USBW
  23’53”30 REGIO O-BRABANT ATL ROBA Heverlee 27.08.2003
    M.Blockmans-H.Van Noten-J.De Wyngaert-H.Peeters
M70 25’03”05 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 04.07.2010
    H.Peeters/ROBA-R.Bracke/RCG-G.De Soete/BEHO-W.Eraerts/USBW
  28’36”44 OL ESSENBEEK HALLE OEH Vilvoorde 24.08.2008
    J.Matton-M.Swalens-A.Hemelings-J.Basteleus
M75 29’31”50 BELGIE BEL Zwevegem 28.05.2006
    S.De Smaels/DS-S.Moerman/ASVO-L.Caroubel/USBW- P.Dejean/MOHA
           

Marathon     

M35 2u10’36” VAN HOOSTE Tom OEH Rotterdam/Ned 13.04.2008
M40 2u13’46”  EL HACHIMI Abdelhadi RFCL Dusseldorf/Ger 25.04.2015
M45 2u18’55” VANHAECKE Filip FLAC Kortrijk-Brugge 04.07.2004
M50 2u26’59”  VERBEECK Chris VOLH Eindhoven/Ned 11.10.2009
M55 2u38’26” VIERENDEELS Eddy ACP Eindhoven/Ned 09.10.2011
M60 2u43’57” VAN DE PUTTE Renaat VMOL Rotterdam/Ned 10.04.2005
M65 2u51’59” DE SCHACHT Georges BEHO Percy/Fra 24.05.1989
M70 3u09’47” VAN ASSCHE Pierre SPBO Eindhoven/Ned 11.10.2015
M75 3u44’17” CORNETTE Gery LIER Lier 25.03.2012
M80 4u08’10” OSSELAER André ASVO Malmö/Swe 02.08.1996
           

Hoogspringen  

M35 1m92 HUBERT Timothy VS Oordegem 22.08.2017
M40 2m01 MOREAU Guy RCB Hannuit 09.07.1995
M45 1m89 DE ROOSE Geert ACME Compiègne/Fra 27.06.2009
M50 1m84 DE ROOSE Geert ACME Ninove 11.06.2011
M55 1m65 VANDEBOSCH Lambert WACG Boedapest/Hun 02.07.1990
M60 1m62 VANDEBOSCH Lambert WACG Genk 20.05.1995
M65 1m54 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Jyväskylä/Fin 09.07.2000
M70 1m48 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Kessel-Lo 14.08.2005
M75 1m40 BIJLOOS Frans LOOI Tessenderlo 10.09.2014
M80 1m30 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Diepenbeek 06.04.2015
M85 1m15 LENOIR Henri OEH Kessel-Lo  23.09.2017
M90 0m98 PAUWELS Emiel OB Nyiregyhaza/Hun 19.07.2010
           

Polsstokspringen

M35 4m40 LEDEGEN Dirk EA Le Touquet/Fra 24.06.2006
M40 4m86 VAN HOCHT Jan DCLA Vorst 30.10.1994
M45 4m60 BORREY Daniel RCAS Buffalo/Usa 15.07.1995
M50 4m50 BORREY Daniel RCAS Buffalo/Usa 16.08.1995
M55 4m10 DEWIL Jef SPA Kortrijk 19.06.2004
M60 3m60 DEWIL Jef SPA St-Lam.Woluwe 17.05.2009
M65 3m23 DEWIL Jef RCT Aix-en-Prov./Fra 25.04.2015
M70 2m75 STERCKX Leo BVAC St-Niklaas 02.06.2007
M75 2m00 STERCKX Leo BVAC Zwevegem 24.09.2011
           

Verspringen

M35 7m11 MOMMAERT Didier ACG Oordegem 22.07.2007
M40 6m95 MOMMAERT Didier OEH Oordegem 24.05.2010
M45 6m41 WOUTERS Wim OLSE Straatsburg/Fr 15.07.1982
M50 5m99 POULAIN Philippe CSDY Herve 05.06.2016
M55 5m54 MARIEN Leo BVAV Tessenderlo 03.09.1989
  5m54 BUELENS Marc DCLA Ninove 26.08.2015
M60 5m21 VERSTRAETEN August HERA Wespelaar 08.08.1997
M65 5m02 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Alken 29.04.2000
M70 4m58 WILLEMS Willy WIBO Gentbrugge 15.08.1996
M75 4m21 WILLEMS Willy WIBO Jambes 02.09.2001
M80 3m78 LENOIR Henri OEH Ninove 27.06.2012
M85 3m52 LENOIR Henri OEH Ninove 18.06.2017
M90 2m02 MOENS Carolus OB Roeselare 30.04.2016
           

Hinkstapspringen  

M35 14m19 BRANLE Hugues CABW Alken 16.08.2008
M40 14m18 MIEVIS Benny ACA Poznan//Pol 28.07.2006
M45 13m39 CARVALHO Léonel MOHA Kerkrade/Ned 24.05.1990
M50 12m12 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Deinze 14.06.1997
M55 11m91 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Oudenaarde 15.06.2002
M60 11m17 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Ljubjana/Slo 01.08.2008
M65 10m23 HENRY Paul CABW St-Niklaas 27.08.2016
M70 9m01 ODY Yvan DACM Ninove 18.06.2017
M75 8m98 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Ninove 12.06.2011
M80 7m49 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Neusden-Zolder 26.09.2015
M85 7m33 LENOIR Henri OEH Kessel-Lo  23.09.2017
           

Kogelstoten  (7,260kg)    

M35 18m61 BLONDEEL Wim KAAG Oordegem 02.08.2009
M40 16m30 BLONDEEL Wim ACME Jambes 10.05.2015
M45 15m08 CHEVALIER Claude SCA Schaarbeek 27.07.1986
M50 13m65 DEPRE Vic RCT Tienen 13.05.1981
M55 13m57 DEPRE Vic RCT Tienen 25.06.1983
M60 12m25 DEPRE Vic RCT Schaarbeek 14.10.1988
M65 9m60 VANDENWEGHE Jules DCLA Hasselt 21.07.2009
M70 9m07 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Lier 08.06.2008
M75 7m92 BREGY Léon RFCL Naimette 08.07.1995
M80 7m12 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Diepenbeek 06.04.2016
           

Kogelstoten  (6kg)     

M50 14m60 CHEVALIER Claude SCA Willebroek 27.07.1992
M55 13m53 MOERLOOS Jozef ACW Lokeren 25.06.1989
           

Kogelstoten (5kg)     

M60 14m50 DEPRE Vic RCT Genk 19.08.1990
M65 13m19 VANDEZANDE Edouard CSF Turnhout 26.04.1998
           

Kogelstoten (4kg)     

M70 12m17 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Alken 19.10.2008
  12m17 VANDENWEGHE Jules DCLA Tessenderlo 10.09.2014
M75 10m97 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Tessenderlo 10.08.2011
           

Kogelstoten (3kg)     

M80 12m79 VERDONCK Petrus BRAB St-Niklaas 15.06.2013
M85 10m76 VERDONCK Petrus AA Ninove 17.06.2018
M90 5m92 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Ninove 17.06.2017
           

Discuswerpen (2kg)    

M35 55m75 VAN DAELE Jo AVMO Zwevegem 11.06.2008
M40 52m40 DE DECKER Bertrand ACW Lokeren 28.04.1985
M45 51m56 VAN SCHOOR Robert RFCL Waterloo 11.09.1991
M50 47m69 VAN SCHOOR Robert RFCL Naimette 27.06.1998
M55 45m49 VAN SCHOOR Robert ESC Charleroi 07.05.2003
M60 41m62 VAN SCHOOR Robert RESC Nijvel 30.05.2007
M65 30m06 SOMME Pierre CRAC Verviers 10.06.2018
M70 28m49 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Eeklo 13.10.2007
M75 23m93 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Alken 30.07.2011
M80 23m36 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Diepenbeek 06.04.2015
M85 13m79 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Gaurain 28.04.2012
           

Discuswerpen (1,5kg)    

M50 50m86 VAN SCHOOR Robert RFCL Charleroi 06.09.1996
M55 43m96 VAN GANSBEKE Johan DEIN St-Niklaas 06.07.2014
           

Discuswerpen (1kg)    

M60 47m35 EVRARD André UAC Barvaux 21.10.2012
M65 44m30 SYMONS Emiel LOOI Brasschaat 13.06.2010
M70 46m70 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Eeklo 27.06.2009
M75 37m67 SYMONS Emiel LOOI Turnhout 09.04.2016
M80 32m97 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Deinze 13.06.2015
M85 24m11 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Châtelineau 13.07.2013
M90 16m96 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Sint-Niklaas 30.06.2018
           

Hamerslingeren  (7,260kg)    

M35 65m92 DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Brussel 05.08.2007
M40 63m84 DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Tienen 02.10.2010
M45 60m11 DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Nijvel 26.06.2016
M50 50m06 DESPONTIN Thierry ARCH St-Mard 17.10.2009
M55 46m31 DESPONTIN Thierry ARCH Nijvel 27.07.2014
M60 45m30 OSETEK Jean RFCL Wespelaar 08.08.1997
M65 38m54 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Gentbrugge 17.08.2002
M70 31m03 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Eeklo 13.10.2007
M75 17m77 SUSTELO Antonio CABW Nijvel 15.03.2014
M80 14m50 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Obourg 04.10.2009
M85 10m48 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Châtelineau 08.08.2012
           

Hamerslingeren  (6kg)    

M50 56m29 DESPONTIN Thierry ARCH Obourg 19.09.2009
M55 51m82 OSETEK Jean RFCL Naimette 20.06.1992
           

Hamerslingeren  (5kg)    

M60 53m68 OSETEK Jean RFCL Vorst 08.09.1997
M65 44m59 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Obourg 20.09.2003
           

Hamerslingeren (4kg)    

M70 50m58 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Eeklo 27.06.2009
M75 40m98 SYMONS Emiel LOOI St-Niklaas 19.06.2016
           

Hamerslingeren (3kg)    

M80 28m67 MEURIS Alfons AVZK Turnhout 14.09.2014
M85 28m20 LENOIR Henri OEH Obourg 19.08.2017
M90 15m77 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Sint-Niklaas 01.09.2018
           

Speerwerpen  (800gr)    

M35 66m57 VAN MENSEL Marc AT84 Brasschaat 03.06.2006
M40 67m70 SCHLATTER Jean-Paul CSF Vorst 23.05.1998
M45 62m84 PARFENOV Vladimir GENK Brussel 26.06.2016
M50 51m48 TIMMERMANS Eric LOOI Lommel 15.08.1999
M55 47m69 MOONS Christiaan ACBR St-Truiden 14.05.2006
M60 45m28 TIMMERMANS Eric LOOI Tongerlo 19.05.2009
M65 37m39 RIHOUX Yves CABW Nijvel 29.04.2000
M70 29m18 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK St-Truiden 20.03.2005
M75 26m68 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Alken 31.07.2010
M80 24m39 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Lanaken 13.05.2015
M85 16m09 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Gaurain 28.04.2012
           

Speerwerpen  (700gr)    

M50 53m95 VAN NIEUWENHOVE Erwin EA Deinze 12.06.2016
M55 51m48 TIMMERMANS Eric LOOI Diepenbeek 18.09.2004
           

Speerwerpen (600gr)    

M60 47m28 TIMMERMANS Eric LOOI Herentals 10.04.2010
M65 39m25 SOMERS Roland OB Brasschaat 12.06.2010
           

Speerwerpen  (500gr)    

M70 37m90 SOMERS Roland OB Heusden-Zolder 26.09.2015
M75 32m09  VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Diepenbeek 12.09.2010
           

Speerwerpen  (400gr)    

M80 31m73 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Deinze 14.06.2015
M85 25m22 VERDONCK Petrus AA Malaga/Esp WK 10.09.2018
M90 15m41  PAUWELS Emiel OB St-Niklaas 30.05.2009
           

Gewichtwerpen (15,88kg)   

M35 18m45 DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Obourg 19.09.2009
M40 18m56 DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Wespelaar 18.09.2010
M45 16m90 DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Tienen 01.10.2016
           

Gewichtwerpen (11,34kg)   

M50 18m50 DEMUYNCK Rik HAC St-Mard 12.09.2015
M55 16m24 SAUSSUS Jean-Paul DAMP Sint-Niklaas 01.09.2018
           

Gewichtwerpen (9,08kg)    

M60 15m80 BOBBAERS Georges ATLA Alken 21.10.2017
M65 15m48 MULLENDER Erich LACE St-Niklaas 17.09.2011
           

Gewichtwerpen (7,260kg)   

M70 19m19 NAUDTS Evarist KAAG Beveren 20.09.2008
M75 15m20 SYMONS Emiel LOOI Eeklo 15.10.2016
           

Gewichtwerpen (5,450kg)   

M80 13m91 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK St-Niklaas 21.07.2015
M85 12m11 LENOIR Henri OEH Obourg 17.09.2017
M90 6m11 MOENS Carolus OB St-Niklaas 19.06.2016
           

Werpvijfkamp (2)    

M35 3.686p DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Tienen 06.10.2007
    64m15 - 12m69 – 39m00 – 41m39 – 18m20      
M40 3.954p DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Tienen 02.10.2010
    63m84 – 12m71 – 36m22 – 39m37 – 18m48      
M45 3.989p DE WYNGAERT Walter ROBA Tienen 01.10.2016
    55m77 – 12m56 – 34m47 – 37m08 – 16m90      
M50 3.585p VAN GANSBEKE Johan DEIN Gentbrugge 15.08.2009
    37m31 – 13m16 – 43m40 – 46m35 – 14m44      
M55 3.792p SAUSSUS Jean-Paul DAMP Malaga/Esp WK 14.09.2018
    45m50 – 11m80 – 35m64– 40m13 – 15m39      
M60 3.477p SOMME Pierre CRAC Tienen 04.10.2014
    36m87 – 12m03 – 40m61 – 38m14 – 13m20      
M65 3.692p SYMONS Emiel LOOI St-Niklaas 21.06.2009
    39m11 – 9m86 – 41m37 – 30m93 – 14m56      
M70 4.265p NAUDTS Evarist KAAG St-Niklaas 21.06.2009
    49m61 – 11m21 – 43m16 – 23m30 – 17m98      
M75 4.050p SYMONS Emiel LOOI St-Niklaas 19.06.2016
    39m19 – 9m92 – 36m82 – 26m79 – 14m29      
M80 4.159p VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Tienen 03.10.2015
    27m03 – 11m33 – 31m27 – 29m93 – 13m45      
M85 3.932p LENOIR Henri OEH Obourg 19.08.2017
    28m20 – 9m79 – 21m34 – 21m24 – 11m75      
M90 2.417p GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Sint-Niklaas 30.06.2018
    14m19 – 5m49 – 16m96 – 10m06 – 5m49      
           

Vijfkamp (1)    

M50 2.307p VAN DE STEENE August AVLO Merksem 20.09.1987
M55 1.872p VAN DE STEENE August AVLO Deinze 02.05.1993
M60 1.619p VANDEBOSCH Lambert WACG Oostende 07.09.1996
M65 1.367p VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK St-Niklaas 25.08.2001
M70    734p MEURIS Alfons AVZK Mechelen 19.09.2004
M75    611p GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Obourg 29.09.2002
           

Vijfkamp (2)    

M35 3.199p BRAS Bart DAC Beveren 25.08.2006
    6m41 – 44m88 – 24”83 – 39m15 – 4’48”73      
M40 3.375p GHESQUIERE Régis JSM Kristiansand//Den  27.06.1992
    5m89 – 50m80 – 25”65 – 39m36 – 4’59”58      
M45 3.692p GHESQUIERE Régis ACIP Dilbeek 06.08.1994
    5m81 – 49m58 – 25”89 – 39m07 – 5’02”34      
M50 3..316p PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Dilbeek 12.07.1997
    5m75 – 32m00 – 24”68 – 28m82 – 5’12”60      
M55 3.324p VANDEBOSCH Lambert WACG Boedapest/Hun 05.07.1990
    5m22 – 26m66 – 27”85 – 35m22 – 5’08”10      
M60 3.503p VANDEBOSCH Lambert WACG Heverlee 14.09.1996
    4m88 – 33m28 – 29”28 – 740m28 – 5’30”49      
M65 3.676p VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Heusden-Zolder 24.06.2001
    4m78 – 32m71 – 29”73 – 38m95 – 5’51”19      
M70 3.307p VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Tongeren 07.07.2007
    3m93 – 37m15 – 33”35 – 30m88 – 6’48”69      
M75 3.061p VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Heusden-Zolder 27.08.2011
    4m15 – 29m78 – 33m89 – 32m50 – DNF      
M80 3.835p VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK St-Truiden 13.08.2016
    3m71 – 27m49 – 35”29 – 29m08 – 7’53”16       
M85 1.949p GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Schaarbeek 30.09.2012
    2m56 – 18m94 – 52”16 – 15m02 – DNF      
M90 1.115p MOENS Carolus OB Nieuwpoort 03.07.2016
    1m97 – 11m69 – 65”63 – 9m42 – DNF      
           

Tienkamp (1)    

M35 5.667p MATANDA KAIJI Didier CRAC Beveren 26.08.2007
    11”80 – 6m57 – 10m42 – 1m70 – 54”28 – 16”16 – 32m37 – 3m70 – 35m56 – 5’22”65  
M40 6.032p GHESQUIERE Régis JSM Charleroi 16.08.1991
M45 5.172p GHESQUIERE Régis ACIP Ieper 21.04.1996
M50 3.946p PEYSKENS Roger ASVO St-Niklaas 05.10.1997
M55 3.261p ADRIAENSEN Joan ACHL Izegem 15.07.2007
    14”08 – 4m59 – 1m45 – 63”17 – 24”13 – 25m10 – 2m61 – 24m63 – 10m06 – 5’29”04  
M60 2.500p DANCKAERTS Alfons BETA Tessenderlo 25.06.1989
M65 1.341p MEURIS Alfons AVZK Ninove 02.10.1999
           

Tienkamp (2)    

M35 5.929p BRAS Bart DAC Dilbeek 29.07.2007
    12”40 – 6m19 – 12m15 – 1m71 – 56”44 – 17”50 – 34m78 – 3m63 43m61 – 4’53”66  
M40 6.765p GHESQUIERE Régis JSM Turku/Fin 19.07.1991
M45 6.095p BRAEMS Patrick AZW Aarhus/Den 23.07.2004
M50 7.478p GHESQUIERE Régis ACIP Gateshead/Gbr 30.07.1999
    12”75w – 5m63 – 13m20 – 1m71 – 59”85 – 15”58 – 43m69 – 3m20 – 47m65 – 5’17”47  
M55 6.097p ADRIAENSEN Joan ACHL Ljubjana/Slo 25.07.2008
M60 5.843p VANDEBOSCH Lambert WACG Buffalo/Usa 14.07.1995
    14”29 – 4m90 – 9m69 – 1m58 – 72”21 – 21”14 – 32m76 – 2m40 – 28m26 – 6’07”29  
M65 6.539p VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Herentals 27.05.2001
M70 5.844p ODY Yvan DACM Schaarbeek 28.09.2014
M75 3.902p MEURIS Alfons AVZK Schaarbeek 03.10.2008
M80 3.057p MEURIS Alfons AVZK Schaarbeek 29.09.2013 

 

SNELWANDELRECORDS       

Piste      

3000 meter     

M35 13’18”6   NICQUE Dirk ABES Rotterdam/Ned 15.03.1998
M40 13’50”04   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Zundert/Ned 24.06.2001
M45 13’52”0   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Zundert/Ned 03.07.2004
M50 14’39”57   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Amsterdam/Ned 27.04.2008
M55 15’15”8   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Rotterdam/Ned 17.03.2013
M60 16’43”3   VAN LANDEGHEM Emiel BEAC Steenbergen/Ned 14.06.1994
M65 17’28”0   STEEMANS Frans ACHL Rotterdam/Ned 31.03.1993
M70 19’15”0   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP St-Ghislain 05.10.2002
M75 19’14”4   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Rotterdam/Ned 07.09.2003
             

20.000 meter     

M35 1u26’15”5 NICQUE Dirk ABES Tilburg/Ned 05.04.1998
M40 1u33’50”0 DE JONCKHEERE Godfried KKS Dilbeek 13.09.1992
M45 1u47’05”9 DEHON Freddy CHAP Brussel 31.07.1987
M50 1u51’55”0 VAN LANDEGHEM Emiel OLYM St Ghislain 31.05.1986
M55 1u50’57”0 STEEMANS Frans LIER Genk 03.06.1984
M60 1u55’14”0 STEEMANS Frans ACHL Weert/Ned 17.05.1989
M65 2u00’00”0 SCHOUCKENS Robert TAC Bar-le-Duc/Fra 01.05.1995
M70 2u02’52”3 SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Charleroi  13.06.1998
             

Weg      

5 kilometer     

M35 21’51”   DE JONCKHEERE Godfried KKS Wielsbeke 26.05.1990
M40 24’07”   NICQUE Dirk ACW Odense/Den 07.06.2003
M45 23”15   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Helsinki/Fin 22.03.2007
M50 23’40”   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Gent 20.03.2011
M55 24’52”4   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Torun/Pol 28.03.2015
M60 26’50”   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Madrid/Esp 23.03.2018
M65 30’43”   STEEMANS Frans ACHL Schoonhoven/Ned 02.05.1993
M70 32’13”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Sirault 01.07.2001
M75 -          
M80 35’43”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Gent 20.03.2011
             

10 kilometer     

M35 43’40”   DE JONCKHEERE Godfried KKS Bruay/Fra 05.12.1987
M40 47’28”   NICQUE Dirk ACW Odense/Den 07.06.2003
M45 47’55   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Rotterdam/Ned 08.01.2006
M50 49’21”   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Rotterdam/Ned 11.03.2010
M55 51’44”   BOGAERT Dirk ACME Rotterdam/Ned 01.12.2013
M60 51’58”   SCHOUCKENS Robert MABI Lausanne/Sui 01.05.1989
M65 57’54”5   STEEMANS Frans ACHL Roosendaal/Ned 10.08.1993
M70 1u00’19”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Roubaix/Fra 27.03.1999
M75 1u10’09”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Roubaix/Fra 31.03.2007
M80 1u17’14”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Tilburg/Ned 02.10.2011
M85 1u21’42”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Boedapest/Hun 30.03.2014
             

20 kilometer     

M35 1u25’27”   DE JONCKHEERE Godfried KKS St-Baafs-Vijve 23.09.1989
M40 1u29’23”   DE JONCKHEERE Godfried KKS Yverdon-les-Bains/Sui 07.08.1993
M45 1u40’02”   SCHOUCKENS Robert USBI Fleur de Lorne/Fra 23.11.1975
M50 1u46’02”   FORTHOMME Pol RFCL Oudenaarde 01.09.1990
M55 1u49’49”   SCHOUCKENS Robert MABI Yverdon/Sui 09.10.1983
M60 1u45’41”   SCHOUCKENS Robert MABI Yverdon/SUI 20.08.1988
M65 1u56’10”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Roubaix/Fra 06.10.1996
M70 1u59’12”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Roubaix/Fra 04.10.1998
M75 2u17’47”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Tilburg/Ned 02.10.2005
M80 2u28’07”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Ljubljana/Slo 31.07.2008
             

50 kilometer     

M35 3u47’34”   DE JONCKHEERE Godfried KKS Arras/Fra 10.09.1969
M40 4u21’40”   DE JONCKHEERE Godfried KKS Moignelée 05.06.1993
M45 4u44’43”   FORTHOMME Pol CHAP Quaregnon 08.09.1984
M50 4u54’17”   FORTHOMME Pol RFCL Sampigny/Fra 14.04.1991
M55 4u58’56”   STEEMANS Frans LIER Olsene 19.05.1984
M60 4u51’12”   SCHOUCKENS Robert MABI Creil/Fra 11.11.1990
M65 5u11’15”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Bar-le-Duc/Fra 14.09.1997
M70 5u34’24”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Bar-le-Duc/Fra 11.11.2000
M75 -          
M80 6u59’37”   SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Tilburg/Ned 02.10.2011

Nieuws