Samenstelling &  Opmerkingen :
Georges VANBESIEN: georges.vanbesien@telenet.be

BELGISCHE MASTER RECORDS INDOOR MANNEN
           
M35
60m 6”78 WYMEERSCH Erik ACW Gent 14.01.06
200m 22”71 PROVO Tom LYRA Gent 12.03.16
300m 36”92 DE BOCK Stefan RCG Gent 29.12.12
400m 50”64 BAKRIM Mustapha RCAS Gent 24.01.09
800m 1’57”30 MARRION Geoffrey CABW Gent 11.01.14
1000m 2’36”15 VERSCHOREN Bart DAC Gent 22.02.14
1500m 3’55”57 MARRION Geoffrey CABW Boedapest /Hun 30.03.14
Mijl 4’29”79 VERSCHOREN Bart DAC Gent 26.12.14
3000m 8’39”75 VERSCHOREN Bart DAC Gent 31.01.16
60mH (1m06) 8”25 NSENGA Jonathan CABW Gent 22.02.09
60mH (0m99) 8”26 NSENGA Jonathan CABW Dour 31.01.09
4x200m 1’36”20 BELGIE BEL Gent 20.03.11
    St.De Schanfeleire/ASVO-Kr.Decatelle/AVLO-S.DeSmedt/ATAC-Luc Vervynck/DEIN
4x200m 1’41”41 LEBBEKE AC LEBB Gent 11.01.14
    Sven Laisnez-Bart Raemdonck-Jan Vierendeels-Dirk Van Campenhout
4x400m 4’16”88 ATL ZUID WEST AZW Gent 26.12.09
    Thierry Dierickx-Patrick Hermans-Frederic Descamps-Jan Vervaeke
Hoog 1m90 LEMMENS Koen OLSE Gent 11.03.07
Polsstok 4m65 LEDEGEN Dirk EA Gent 19.02.06
Ver 6m78 HERMAN Eric DAMP Linz/Aut 19.03.06
Hinkstap 14m16 HERMAN Eric DAMP Linz/Aut 18.03.06
Kogel 18m43 BLONDEEL Wim KAAG Gent 22.02.09
Vijfkamp (1) 3.133p HERMAN Eric DAMP Gent 05.02.06
    (9.46 – 6.50 – 10.50 -1.70 -2.53.63)
Vijfkamp (2) 3.411p HERMAN Eric DAMP Linz/Aut 16.03.06
    (9.06 – 6.50 – 11.05 – 1.69 – 2.51.62)
Zevenkamp(1) 4.151p JIDOVTSEFF Boris SER Metz/Fra 02.02.14
    (7.71 – 6.29 – 9.99 – 1.67 – 9.04 – 3.80 – 3.12.10)
5000mSW 22’43”77 BUYTAERT Frank OLSE Gent 27.01.07
M40          
60m 7”12 DIERICX Philippe OCAN Sindelfingen/Ger 02.03.04
200m 23”14 THIBAU Erwin AVLO Gent 14.01.07
300m 36”94 THIBAU Erwin AVLO Gent 26.12.06
400m 50”57 THIBAU Erwin AVLO Linz /Aut 20.03.06
800m 1’56”45 FLAMEE Alain CSF Gent 02.03.03
1000m 2’36”72 MASSCHELEIN Marc KKS  Gent 03.03.01
1500m 3’59”69 TRUYERS Marc DUFF Gent 04.0­2.96
Mijl 4’28”16 LOVERIE Emmanuel DUFF Gent 26.12.14
3000m 8’30”52 FLAMEE Alain CSF Gent 17.02.02
60mH (1m06) 9”19 DELBAERE Willy ACBR Hoboken 20.01.01
60mH (99cm) 8”55 DA SILVA Juan RCB Fléron 02.02.02
4x200m 1’35”84 BELGIE BEL Gent 20.03.11
    Dirk Bonte/RAM-Frank Dawyndt/MACW-Marc Pottiez/RAM-Serge Blot/RCG
4x200m 1’36”44 REGIO ATL MECHELEN RAM Gent 14.02.10
    Dirk Bonte-Johan Wonnink-Marc Pottiez-André Lafere
Hoog 1m89 DE ROOSE Geert ACME Gent 19.02.06
Polsstok 4m75 DEWIL Jef ESC Oreye 09.03.91
Ver 6m35 POULAIN Philippe CSDY Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 21.03.08
Hinkstap 13m84 MIEVIS Benny ACA Linz/Aut 17.03.06
Kogel 15m30 GUILLAUME Alain BBS Cocque/Lux 11.02.17
Vijfkamp (2) 3.475p VAN NIEUWENHOVE Erwin EA Sindelfingen/Ger 10.03.04
    (9.09 – 5.92 – 12.82 – 1.70 – 3.15.78)
Zevenkamp (1) 3.640p BRAEMS Patrick AZW Gent 25.02.01
    (8.08 – 5.56 – 8.14 – 1.60 – 9.65 – 3.20 – 2.50.99)
3000mSW 13’43”2 STEENHOUDT Hendrik ACG Liévin/Fra 09.02.86
5000mSW 22’11”53 DEJONCKHEERE Godfried KKS Gent 07.02.93
           
M45
60m 7”27 GOEFFERS Freddy USLE Dour 10.01.98
200m 23”55 CHENOIS Paul-Emile RCSC Gent 27.03.04
300m 37”81 VERVYNCK Luc DEIN Gent 25.02.17
400m 52”86 HOUTMAN Danny EA Helsinki/Fin 23.03.07
800m 2’01”34 NEEFS Marc DCLA Gent 24.01.12
1000m 2’39”33 MASSCHELEIN Marc KKS Gent 18.03.07
1500m 4’07”70 HELLINX David WIBO Gent 26.01.14
Mijl 4’32”23 HELLINX David WIBO Gent 26.12.14
3000m 8’43”03 DE VOCHT Peter AVZK Gent 17.02.08
60mH (1m06) 9”60 JACOBS Jos EA Gent 10.02.06
60mH (99cm) 8”77 BECKERS Serge MACW Ancona/Ita 28.03.09
4x200m 1’38”65 REGIO ATL MECHELEN RAM Gent 18.02.12
    Dirk Bonte – Johan Wonnink – Marc Pottiez – André Lafere
4X200m 1’38”53 BELGIE BEL Gent 11.02.17
  Luc Vervynck/DEIN-Johan Pieroni/LOOI-Jan Vierendeels/LEBB-Alain Goossens/AVLO 
Hoog 1m93 DE ROOSE Geert ACME Linz/Aut 19.03.06
Polsstok 4m42 ELIAS Roland SER Gent 12.03.06
Ver 6m25 POULAIN Philippe CSDY Boedapest/Hun 28.03.14
Hinkstap 12m99 VAN WYNSBERGE Kurt DEIN Gent 04.01.14
Kogel 13m71 DE DECKER Bertrand ACW Wilrijk 10.02.90
Vijfkamp (2) 3.528p BECKERS Serge MACW Gent 15.02.09
    (8.88 – 6.07 – 9.34 – 1.63 – 3.27.51)
3000mSW 13’52”90 BOGAERT Dirk ACME Eskilstuna/Swe 12.03.05
5000mSW 23’57”01 BOGAERT Dirk ACME Gent 21.02.04
           
M50
60m 7”61 JACOBS Dirk LOOI Gent 12.03.11
200m 23”91 THIBAU Erwin AVLO Gent 14.03.15
300m 38”83 CHENOIS Paul Emile CRAC Gent 26.12.07
400m 52”98 THIBAU Erwin AVLO Gent 14.03.15
800m 1’59”74 LAFERE André RAM Gent 13.03.10
1000m 2’45”06 NEEFS Marc DCLA Gent 02.01.16
1500m 4’11”73 CLAESSENS Jozef VOLH Gent 07.01.01
Mijl 4’41”92 NEEFS Marc DCLA Gent 26.12.15
3000m 9’06”22 DE VOCHT Peter AVZK Gent 26.02.12
60mH (1m06) 10”12 JACOBS Jos EA Gent 29.01.12
60mH (91cm) 8”82 BECKERS Serge RAM Gent  03.02.13
4x200m 1’43”03 BELGIE BEL San Sebastian/Esp 09.03.03
    Fr.Goeffers/ACLO-Alain Wayet/ACLO-Al. Ebertzheim/ACLO-Rog.Peyskens/ASVO
4x200m 1’49”36 AC LOUVIEROIS ACLO Sindelfingen/Ger 14.03.04
    Freddy Goeffers–Alain Wayet-Alain Ebertzheim-André Biaumet
4x400m 4’41”57 ATL ZUID WEST AZW Gent 26.12.09
    Filip Bossuyt-Patrick Braems-Lucien Taelman-Geert Verschaeve
Hoog 1m85 DE ROOSE Geert ACME Gent 10.03.12
Polsstok 4m33 DEWIL Jef MALM Oreye 25.02.01
Ver 6m12 POULAIN Philippe CSDY Ancona/Ita 01.04.16
Hinkstap 11m94 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Birmingham/Gbr 01.03.97
Kogel 7kg 12m82 CHEVALIER Claude SCA Gent 02.02.91
Kogel 6kg 14m16 SNEYERS Yves LOOI Gent 18.12.16
Gewicht 11,34kg 13m13 BUYLE Hector VOLH Sittard/Ned 29.01.17
Vijfkamp (2) 3.601p BECKERS Serge RAM Gent 03.02.13
    (8.82 – 5.55 – 9.92 – 1.58– 3.35.55)
3000mSW 14’07”34 BOGAERT Dirk ACME Gent 17.03.11
5000mSW 24’27”54 BOGAERT Dirk ACME Gent 29.01.11
           
M55
60m 7”63 JACOBS Dirk LOOI Gent 14.03.15
200m 25”25 CHENOIS Paul-Emile CRAC Gent 26.12.14
  25”25 JACOBS Dirk LOOI Gent 14.03.15
300m 40”63 CHENOIS Paul-Emile CRAC Gent 23.02.13
400m 57”57 BIAUMET André ACLO Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 22.03.08
800m 2’14”37 BIAUMET André ACLO Helsinki/Fin 24.03.07
1000m 2’54”78 VAN NOTEN Omer ROBA Gent 28.12.02
1500m 4’25”66 HEYDE Lucien KAAG Gent 10.03.12
Mijl 5’03”04 CLAESSENS Jozef VOLH Gent 26.12.07 
3000m 9’32”43 VAN NOTEN Omer ROBA Gent 26.12.02
60mH (1m06) 10”74 JACOBS Jos EA Gent 26.12.16
60mH (91cm) 9”67 VAN IMPE Frank OLSE Linz/Aut 19.03.06
4x200m 1’46”54 BELGIE BEL Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 22.03.08
    Al.Wayet/ACLO-Al.Ebertzheim/ACLO-Al.Biaumet/ACLO-JoséKumps/CSDY
Hoog 1m60 CHANET Michel FCHA Gent 12.03.16
Polsstok 3m60 STERCKX Leo BVAC Wilrijk 08.02.92
Ver 5m33 VERSTRAETEN August HERA Gent 18.12.93
Hinkstap 11m46 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Gent 05.01.02
Kogel 7kg 12m25 DEPRE Vic RCT Nijvel 11.02.84
Kogel 6kg 13m24 VAN NIEUWENHOVE  Erwin EA Hoboken 19.02.17
Vijfkamp (2) 3.237p DRECKMEIER Friedhelm DCLA Gent 01.02.15
    (10.74 – 4.68 – 10.12 – 1.49 – 3.41.47)
3000mSW 14’37”87 BOGAERT Dirk ACME San Sebastian/Esp 21.03.13
5000mSW 25’26”54 BOGAERT Dirk ACME Gent 15.02.14
           
M60
60m 8”06 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Helsinki/Fin 23.01.07
200m 26”45 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Helsinki/Fin 25.03.07
300m 42”85 BIAUMET André ACLO Gent 27.02.11
400m 59”71 BIAUMET André ACLO Gent 14.01.12
800m 2’19”65 BIAUMET André ACLO Liévin/Fra 07.01.12
1000m 3’03”13  CLAESSENS Jozef VOLH Gent 23.01.10
1500m 4’39"46 HEYDE Lucien ACME Gent 11.03.17
Mijl 5’19”99 EBERTZHEIM Alain ACLO Gent 26.12.11
3000m 10’14”48 CLAESSENS Jozef VOLH Gent 31.01.10
60mH (1m06) 13”63 MEURIS Alfons AVZK Hoboken 19.12.93
60mH (84cm) 10”04 VAN IMPE Frank BRAB Gent 17.03.11
4x200m 2’01”75 BELGIE BEL Gent 13.03.10
    JoséKumps/CSDY-Paul Wauterecht/LAT-Paul Gruloos/ASSA-Jozef Claessens/VOLH
Hoog 1m57 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Tongeren  18.03.95
  1m57 VAN IMPE Frank BRAB Gent 16.03.11
Polsstok 3m55 DEWIL Jef RCT Montpellier/Fra 02.02.14
Ver 5m21 VERSTRAETEN August HERA Hoboken 17.12.95
Hinkstap 11m11 PEYSKENS Roger ASVO Gent 14.01.07
Kogel 7kg 10m19 VAN DER STEEN Wilfried RIEM Gent 17.12.11
Kogel 5kg 12m33 VAN IMPE Frank BRAB Gent 27.02.11
Gewicht 9,08kg 13m85 BOBBAERS Georges ATLA Sint-Niklaas 25.02.17
Vijfkamp (2) 3.655p VAN IMPE Frank BRAB Gent 16.03.11
    (10.14 – 4.28 – 11.50 – 1.57 – 3.54.76)
3000mSW 17’10”1 GABRIELS Pierre BREE Zaandam/Ned 28.02.05
5000mSW 26’56”2 SCHOUCKENS Robert MABI Liévin/Fra 21.01.89
           
M65
60m 8”40 LAUWAERT Bernard VS Sindelfingen/Ger 12.03.04
200m 28”35 CORNELIS François EA Bordeaux/Fra 09.03.01 
300m 45”71 KUMPS José CSDY Gent 14.02.15
400m 65"37 BIAUMET André ACLO Gent BK 11.03.17
800m 2’23”58 BOEXSTAENS Johny AVZK Gent 08.03.14
1000m 3’23”87 LEYSEELE Erik BEHO Gent 02.01.16
1500m 4’50”42 BOEXSTAENS Johny AVZK Boedapest/Hun 30.03.14
Mijl 5’47”98 LEYSEELE Erik BEHO Gent 26.12.15
3000m 11’32”81 VAN NOTEN Omer ROBA Boedapest/Hun 27.03.14 
60mH (84cm) 11”51 EVRARD Gilbert RFCL Bordeaux/Fra 10.03.01
4x200m 2’01”77 BELGIE BEL Gent 29.02.04 
    Gaston Cornelis/ABES-Jaak DeWyngaert/ROBA-Fr. Cornelis/EA-Bernard Lauwaert/VS
Hoog 1m54 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Bordeaux/Fra 11.03.01
Polsstok 3m40 DEWIL Emile RCT Montpellier/Fra 18.01.15
Ver 4m82 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Bordeaux/Fra 09.03.01
Hinkstap 10m21 HENRI Paul CABW Val de Reuil/Fra 10.02.17
Kogel 7kg 9m18 VAN DER STEEN Wilfried RIEM Gent 25.02.17
Kogel 5kg 11m42 VANDEWEGHE Jules DCLA Gent 28.02.09
Gewicht 9,08kg 11m28 DE VRIENDT Etienne ACME Sint-Niklaas 25.02.17
3000mSW 18’30”23 VAN LANDEGHEM Emiel BRAB Dusseldorf/Ger 13.12.98
5000mSW 32’32”36 VAN LANDEGHEM Emiel BRAB Gent 29.01.00
           
M70
60m 8”67 LAUWAERT Bernard EA Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 18.03.08
200m 30”14 LENOIR Henri OEH Gent 04.01.03
300m 57”08 VAN IMPE Jean-Pierre ACP Gent 23.01.10
400m 73”30 MATTON Jaak OEH Gent 28.12.03
800m 2’47”16 MATTON Jaak OEH Gent 04.01.03
1000m 3’59”52 ODY Yvan DACM Gent 02.02.14
1500m 5’26 »88 VAN ASSCHE Pierre SPBO Gent 08.03.14
3000m 16’07”55 UYTTERSCHAUT Etienne ZELE Boedapest/Hun 27.03.14
60mH (76,2cm) 11”32 ODY Yvan DACM Gent 14.03.15
4x200m 2’15”64 BELGIE BEL Gent 13.03.10
    Gaston Cornelis/ABES-J-Pierre Van Impe/ACP-François Cornelis/EA-Henri Lenoir/OEH
Hoog 1m38 BIJLOOS Frans LOOI Gent 19.03.11
Polsstok 2m70 STERCKX Leo BVAC Clermont-Ferrand/Fra 20.03.08
Ver 4m43 WILLEMS Willy WIBO Hoboken 21.11.98
Hinkstap 8m70 ODY Yvan DACM Gent 11.03.17
Kogel 7kg 8m38 VANDENWEGHE Jules DCLA Tienen 07.12.13
Kogel 4kg 11m56 DE MUYNCK Gabriel BAV Gent 12.03.16
Gewicht 7,26kg 9m59 DE COSTER Wilfried ROBA Sint-Niklaas 25.02.17
Vijfkamp (2) 3.520p ODY Yvan DACM Gent 07.02.16
    (11.36 – 3.69 – 8.32 – 1.35 – 4.00.09)
3000mSW 20’33”36 VAN ANDEGHEM Emiel BRAB Linz/Aut 17.03.06
5000mSW 29’33”0 SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Charleville/Fra 20.02.99
           
M75
60m 9”09 LENOIR Henri OEH Gent 08.03.08
200m 31”25 CORNELIS François EA Gent 17.03.11
300m 58”63 VAN IMPE Jean-Pierre DAC Gent 29.12.12
400m 78”15 MATTON Jaak OEH Gent 08.03.08
800m 3’00”10 PAUWELS Emiel OB Birmingham/Gbr 02.03.97
1500m 6’08”06 PAUWELS Emiel OB Birmingham/Gbr 02.03.97
3000m 13’04”60 PAUWELS Emiel OB Birmingham/Gbr 28.02.97
60mH (76,2cm) 15”68 MEURIS Alfons AVZK Gent 10.03.12
4x200m 2’18”97 BELGIE BEL Gent 20.03.11
    Fr.Cornelis/EA-HenriLenoir/OEH-Bert Van der Linden/DCLA-Lamb. Vandebosch/GENK
Hoog 1m37 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Gent 19.03.11
Polsstok 2m10 SYMONS Emiel LOOI Gent 11.03.17
Ver 4m10 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Gent 17.03.11
Hinkstap 8m75 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Gent 16.03.11
Kogel (4kg) 10m84 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Gent 13.03.10
Gewicht 7,26kg 7m53 NEVENS Frans SPVI Sint-Niklaas 25.02.17
           
M80
60m 9”59 LENOIR Henri OEH Gent 05.01.14
200m 35”40 LENOIR Henri OEH Gent 05.01.13
400m 81"95 WOUTERS Louis VMOL Gent 11.03.17
800m 3’11”16 PAUWELS Emiel OB Bordeaux /Fra 11.03.01
1000m 4’20”91 PAUWELS Emiel OB Bordeaux /Fra 08.03.01
1500m 6’52”17 PAUWELS Emiel OB Bordeaux /Fra 11.03.01
3000m 15’20”14  PAUWELS Emiel OB San Sebastian/Esp 06.03.03 
60mH (68,6cm) 17”33 PAUWELS Emiel OB Bordeaux /Fra 08.03.01
Hoog 1m25 VANDEBOSCH Lambert GENK Gent 14.03.15
Ver 3m28 VAN IMPE Jean-Pierre OEH Gent 11.03.17
Kogel (3kg) 12m13 VERDONCK Petrus BRAB Gent 08.03.14
Vijfkamp (2) 2.649p PAUWELS Emiel OB Bordeaux/Fra 08.03.01
    (17.33 – 2.44 – 6.26 – 1.05 – 4.20.91)
5000mSW 35’36”70 SCHOUCKENS Robert GOSP Gent 30.01.10
           
M85
60m 12”07 STRUBBE André SPVI Gent 14.03.15
200m 48”06 PAUWELS Emiel OB Linz/Aut 16.03.06
400m 1’43”82 PAUWELS Emiel OB Eskilstuna/Swe 13.03.05
800m 3’51”22 PAUWELS Emiel OB Sindelfingen/Ger 12.03.04
1500m 7’53”01 PAUWELS Emiel OB Sindelfingen/Ger 14.03.04
3000m 17’29”09 PAUWELS Emiel OB Eskilstuna/Swe 13.03.05
Hoog 1m05 D’HANIS Marcel AVLO Gent 09.03.13
Ver 2m52 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Gent 09.03.13
Kogel (3kg) 7m06 GAUDITIAUBOIS René GOSP Gent 08.03.14
3000mSW 23’19”07 SCHOUCKENS Robert OSGA Boedapest/Hun 26.03.14
           
M90
60m 14”46 WILLEMS Willy SPBO Gent 11.03.17 
200m 51”11  PAUWELS Emiel OB Ancona/Ita 28.03.09
400m 1’54”92 PAUWELS Emiel OB Ancona/Ita 04.01.09
800m 4’43”08 PAUWELS Emiel OB Ancona/Ita 28.03.09
1500m 9’42”49 PAUWELS Emiel OB Ancona/Ita 29.03.09
3000m 21’25”55 PAUWELS Emiel OB Ancona/Ita 25.03.09 
Hoog 0m95 PAUWELS Emiel OB Gent 28.02.09
  0m95 MOENS Carolus OB Gent 12.03.16
Ver 2m00 MOENS Carolus OB Gent 11.03.17
           

Nieuws