Discipline Prestatie Naam, voornaam/Club Locatie, datum
Eku23 Beloften Bydgoszcz: 13 tot 16 juli 2017  
1 Verspringen 6m35i Hanne Maudens/VS  Gent TSH, 18.02.17 
2 Polsstok 5m45i Ben Broeders/DCLA Gent TSH, 04.03.17
3 10.000m 29.34.93 Dieter Kersten/ADD Huelva/Esp, 08.04.17
4 Zevenkamp  6.024p Noor Vidts/VAC Götzis/Aut, 28.05.17
5 Hamerslingeren  64m48  Vanessa Sterckendries/OEH  Bruay La Buissiere/Fra, 07.05.17
6 Polsstokspringen 4m21 Elien De Vocht/WACO Nijvel, 03.06.17
7 Speerwerpen 54m60 Kato Van Den Brulle/VAC Brussel KB, 07.05.17
8 5000m 16.10.35 Lisa Rooms/OEH Karlsruhe/Ger, 19.05.17
9 5000m 13.38.03 Simon Debognies/OEH Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
  5000m 13.50.09 Dieter Kersten/ADD Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
  Zevenkamp 6.113p Hanne Maudens/VS Götzis/Aut, 28.05.17
10 400m Horden 50.94 Dylan Owusu/RCG Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
  1500m 3.41.53 Simon Debognies/OEH Nijmegen/Ned, 02.06.17
11 400mH 57.90 Nenah De Coninck/KAAG Oordegem-Lede, 03.06.17 FC Putbos
12 400m 46.71 Alexander Doom/AVR Oordegem-Lede, 03.06.17 FC Putbos
13 800m  2.02.36  Renée Eykens/KAPE  Praag/Cze, 05.06.17 
14 400mH 57.56 Margo Van Puyvelde/ASVO Leiden/Ned, 17.06.17
         
Eku20 Juniores Grosseto/Ita: 20 tot 23 juli 2017  
1 Polsstok 4m10 Hanne De Baene/OB  Gent TSH, 04.03.17
2 Discus 49m82 Babette Vandeput/ATLA Frankenberg/Ger, 28.05.17
3 3000m  9.29.27  Justine Tinck/AVLO Herentals, 01.05.17 Class. 
Hoogspringen 2m16  Thomas Carmoy/CRAC  Naimette, 30.04.17 
5 Tienkamp 7.321p Jean-Baptiste Nutte/DS Lingolsheim/Fra, 29-30.04.17
6 800m 1.49.25  Eliott Crestan/SMAC  Brussel KB, 07.05.17 
3 1500m 4.13.61 Justine Tinck/AVLO Oordegem-Lede, 03.06.17 FC Putbos
7 1500m 4.19.19 Elise Vanderelst/MOHA Lokeren, 13.05.17 IC
8 400mH 52.41 Tuur Bras/OEH Brussel KB, 14.05.17  IC
9 1500m 3.44.21 Tim Van De Velde/DUFF Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17 IFAM
10 1500m 3.44.23 Dries De Smet/LEBB Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17 IFAM
11 400m 46.88 Jonathan Sacoor/OEH Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
  110mH 13.63 Tuur Bras/OEH Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
12 110mH 13.92 Michael Obasuyi/DEIN Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
T1 4x100m 45.97 Meisjes  Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM 
    Sofie Van Gijseghem/KAAG-Leyla Anthonissen/OEH-Emma Van Laer/KAPE-Dominique Tchapda/SMAC
  4x100m 46.00 Meisjes Huizingen, 10.06.17, FC Allonsius
    Celine Gauthier/CSDY-Laures Bauwens/RCG-Hanne Vancamp/OLSE-Dominique Tchapda/SMAC
T2 4x100m 40.66 Jongens Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
    Marvin Nicque/AVLO-Kobe Vleminckx/ACHL-Jordan Paquot/SER-Raphael Kapenda/SMAC
  800m  2.05.85  Elise Vanderelst/MOHA Oordegem-Lede, 03.06.17 FC Putbos 
13 200m 23.73 (-0.9) Lucie Ferauge/CABW Oordegem-Lede, 03.06.17 FC Putbos
14 Polsstok 4m06 Melanie Vissers/WACO Huizingen, 10.06.17 FC Allonsius
         
EYOF Scholieren Gyor/Hun: 23 tot 29 juli 2017  
1 1500m 3'59"42 Louis Vandermessen/CABW Gent, TSH, 18.02.17
2 Verspringen  7m39 (-0.6)  Daniel Segers/EA  Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
3 Kogelstoten  15m52  Myrthe Van Der Borght/VS  Oordegem-Lede, 17.05.17 SVS 
4 Verspringen 7m14 (+1.0) Kwinten Torfs/ACHL Oordegem-Lede, 17.05.17 SVS
5 100m 11.98 (+1.2) Lotte Van Lent/AVZK Heusden-Zolder, 20.05.17 KVV
6 100m Horden 13.86 (+1.1) Lynn Beck/KAPE Amsterdam/Ned, 25.05.17
7 2000m Steeple 7.00.01 Heleen Vermeulen/KAPE Zwevegem, 26.05.17 
8 200m 24.38 (+1.0) Lieselotte Van Laere/ACW Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
T 4x100m 46.31 Meisjes Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
      Lotte Van Lent/AVZK-Lotte Van Der Vreken/ACW-Ilona Masson/FCHA-Lieselotte Van Laere/ACW
T 4x100m 47.12 Meisjes Huizingen, 10.06.17, FC Allonsius
      Janie De Naeyer/HAKI-Jill Bracke/RCG-Lotte Van Lent/AVZK-Angel Agwazie/AVLO
9 Polsstokspringen 3m70  Stefanie Dadayeva/RCG  Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM 
  200m 22.08 (+0.5) Daniel Segers/EA Oordegem-Lede, 03.06.17 FC Putbos
10 1500m 4.01.48  Stijn Thienpondt/ASVO  Oordegem-Lede, 03.06.17 FC Putbos
T 4x100m 42.32 Jongens Huizingen, 10.06.17 FC Allonsius
      Arthur Pinter/CABW-Wolf Beliën/STAX-Daniel Segers/EA-Kwinten Torfs/ACHL
11 1500m  4.03.14  Arthur Daenens/OB  Huizingen, 10.06.17 FC Allonsius 
         
WK Londen/Gbr: 4 tot 13 augustus 2017    
1 Marathon 2.10.34 Abdelhadi El Hachimi/SMAC Gold Coast/Aus, 03.07.16
2 Tienkamp 8.332p Thomas Van Der Plaetsen/DEIN Rio De Janeiro/Bra, 18.08.16
3 Hoogspringen 1m96i Nafi Thiam/RFCL  Belgrado/Srb, 03.03.17 
4 Marathon 2u10.16 Koen Naert/RESC Rotterdam/Ned, 08.04.17
5 100m Horden 12.96 (0.6) Anne Zagré/RESC Gainesville/Usa, 28.04.17
6 5000m 13.16.74 Bashir Abdi/RCG Eugene/Usa, 27.05.17
  Zevenkamp 7.013p Nafi Thiam/RFCL Götzis/Aus, 28.05.17
7 Discuswerpen 66m39 Philip Milanov/VAC Oslo/Nor, 15.06.17 Bislett
8 1500m 3.33.70 Ismael Debjani/CABW Hengelo/Ned, 11.06.17 FBK
         
Universiade Taipei: 19 tot 30 augustus 2017  
1 Polsstokspringen 4m25 Aurelie De Ryck/LYRA Gent TSH, 29.01.17
2 Polsstokspringen 5m50 Ben Broeders/DCLA Brussel KB, 14.05.17 IC
3 Halve Marathon 1u04'58" Thomas De Bock/OEH Berlijn/Ger, 02.04.17
4 Polsstokspringen 5m60 Arnaud Art/FCHA Talence/Fra, 13.05.17
5 Zevenkamp 6.024p Noor Vidts/VAC Götzis/Aut, 28.05.17
6 800m 1.47.48 Aaron Botterman/KAAG Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
7 1500m 3.39.59 Pieter Claus/EA Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
8 5000m 13.38.03 Simon Debognies/OEH Oordegem-Lede, 27.05.17, IFAM
9 800m  2.02.36  Renée Eykens/KAPE  Praag/Cze, 06.05.17 
10 200m 23.41  Cynthia Bolingo/CABW  Genève/Sui, 10.06.17 
11 Polssokspringen 4m21 Elien De Vocht/WACO Nijvel, 03.06.17
         

 

Nieuws